L'équipe France

Découvrez qui mène le Rotaract France pour l'année 2018 - 2019

L’équipe France 2019 / 2020

Anne Gourvennec

Anne Gourvennec

Secrétaire

Alexis Dellachiesa

Alexis Dellachiesa

Coordinateur National

Martin Logeat

Martin Logeat

Trésorier

Thibaut Gaborit

Thibaut Gaborit

Vice-Coordinateur National

Adeline Sénéchal

Adeline Sénéchal

Responsable Actions Nationales

Bertrand Boullyé

Bertrand Boullyé

Responsable Formation

Benjamin Gaillochon

Benjamin Gaillochon

Responsable Communication

Mari-Wenn Abgrall

Mari-Wenn Abgrall

Responsable Boutique & Awards

Pierre-François Rémy

Pierre-François Rémy

Responsable Boutique & Awards

Pauline Amiel

Pauline Amiel

Country Representative Mediterranean

Heilmar Becker

Heilmar Becker

Country Representative Europe

Pierre-François Rémy

Pierre-François Rémy

Coordinateur Nommé

Jean-Marhy Mahoungou Linares

Jean-Marhy Mahoungou Linares

Past Coordinateur

Les Représentants Rotaract de Districts

Juliette Raggi

Juliette Raggi

District 1510 - Pays de la Loire

1510
Damien Cattorini

Damien Cattorini

District 1520 - Nord Pas de Calais Somme

1520
Pierre Vidal

Pierre Vidal

District 1640 - Normandie

1640

Aurélien Prévidi

Aurélien Prévidi

District 1650 - Bretagne - Mayenne

1650
Marine Javoise

Marine Javoise

District 1660 - Paris et l'Ouest Parisien

1660
Sébastien Dron

Sébastien Dron

District 1670 - Nord, Aisne, Ardennes

1670
Julien Schmutz

Julien Schmutz

District 1680 - Alsace Franche Comté

1680
Tanguy Mont

Tanguy Mont

District 1690 : Aquitaine - Charentes

1690
Guillaume Lucas

Guillaume Lucas

District 1700 - Occitanie Andorre

1700
Julien Thevenet

Julien Thevenet

District 1710 - Loire Rhône Ain

1710
Antoine Machado

Antoine Machado

District 1720 - Centre - Poitou

1720
Pierre-François Rémy

Pierre-François Rémy

District 1730 : Cote d’Azur

1730
Alexandre Billy

Alexandre Billy

District 1740 - Auvergne Limousin

1740
Juliette Raggi

Juliette Raggi

District 1750 - Bourgogne

1750
Maxime Santucci

Maxime Santucci

District 1760 - Provence

1760
Sylia Kheloui

Sylia Kheloui

District 1770 - Ile de France Est & Oise

1770
Justine Nardi

Justine Nardi

District 1780 - Rhône Alpes Mont-Blanc

Jordan Janus

Jordan Janus

District 1790 - Lorraine et Haute Marne

1790