Past Coordinateurs

Chaque année la roue tourne, mais tous ont laissé leur marque.
 
  • 1991/1992 : Etienne BRUNET (Tours)
  • 1992/1993 : Cathy LEFEBVRE FEAT (Montpellier)
  • 1993/1994 : Frédéric SIBORE (Montpellier)
  • 1994/1995 : Cyril NOIRTIN (Nancy)
  • 1995/1996 : Olivier BELLETOILE (Créteil)
  • 1996/1997 : Olivier SIX (Comines)
  • 1997/1998 : Magali FÜSS (Mérignac-Couronne)
  • 1998/1999 : Christophe GUÉRIN (Suresnes Mont-Valérien)
  • 1999/2000 : Emmanuel RABATÉ (Mérignac-Couronne)
  • 2000/2001 : Marie-Clémentine DERVAUX (La Défense Esplanade)
  • 2001/2002 : Marie-Clémentine DERVAUX (La Défense Esplanade)
  • 2002/2003 :Hervé PIGLOWSKI (Montpellier)
  • 2003/2004 : Mathieu ACKER (Colmar)
  • 2004/2005 : Hélène GENIN (Lyon International)
  • 2005/2006 : Laure Nacher (Toulouse)
  • 2006/2007 : Mathilde Séraille (Lyon International)
  • 2007/2008 : Mathilde Séraille (Lyon International)
  • 2008/2009 : Enguerran DELAHAIE (Nantes)
  • 2009/2010 : Mickäel Jaud (Bergerac)
  • 2010/2011 : Maud Poussière (Cosne-Sancerre)
  • 2011/2012 : Audrey Emsellem (Paris Châtillon Montrouge)
  • 2012/2013 : Paul Greenbaum (Montpellier)
  • 2013/2014 : Stephanie Juhasz (Lyon international)
  • 2014/2015 : Ali Hojeij (Paris)
  • 2015/2015 : Fatiha Zelmat (Toulouse)
  • 2016/2017 : Pierre Deyris (Paris Champs Elysées)
  • 2017/2018 : Thomas Lamy (Toulouse Terre d’Avenir)
  • 2018/2019 : Jean-Marhy Mahoungou Linares (Angoulême Le Valois)
  • 2019/2020 : Alexis Dellachiesa (Clermont-Ferrand)
  • 2020/2021 : Thibault Gaborit (Orléans-Jeanne d’Arc)

30 ans De rotaract france

Past Country Representatives

Rotaract Europe :

  • 1988/1989 : Pierre CASTELLI (Bagnols sur Ceze)
  • 1989/1990 : Pierre CASTELLI (Bagnols sur Ceze)
  • 1990/1991 : Lionel BOURGE (Morestel)
  • 1991/1992 : Loïc FRAISON (Versailles)
  • 1992/1993 : Catherine GAERTNER (Strasbourg)
  • 1993/1994 : Denis CREUTZMEYER (Rennes)
  • 1994/1995 : Sylvie COLLADO (Lyon)
  • 1995/1996 : Sylvie COLLADO (Lyon)
  • 1996/1997 : Magali FÜSS (Mérignac-Couronne)
  • 1997/1998 : Magali FÜSS (Mérignac-Couronne)
  • 1998/1999 : Christophe GUÉRIN (Suresnes Mont-Valérien)
  • 1999/2000 : Cyril NOIRTIN (Les Hauts de l’Ouest)
  • 2000/2001 : Cyril NOIRTIN (Les Hauts de l’Ouest)
  • 2001/2002 : Marie-Clémentine DERVAUX (La Défense Esplanade)
  • 2002/2003 : Hervé PIGLOWSKI (Montpellier)
  • 2003/2004 : Stéphanie CONSTANT (4 Pavillons Bordelais)
  • 2004/2005 : Dorothée VISEUX (Arras)
  • 2005/2006 : Rizwan HASAN (Paris)
  • 2006/2007 : Arnaud VILAIN (Paris Chatillon Montrouge)
  • 2007/2008 : Annabelle LAURE (Montpellier)
  • 2008/2009 : Guillaume DUQUESNAY (Paris Chatillon Montrouge)
  • 2009/2010 : Guillaume DUQUESNAY (Paris Chatillon Montrouge)
  • 2010/2011 : Olivier Gyomorey (Toulon)
  • 2011/2012 : Alexandre Hryszkiewicz (Lille)
  • 2012/2013 : Hana Ramšak (Strasbourg)
  • 2013/2014 : Brenda Mertens (Montpellier)
  • 2014/2015 : Alessia Trouan (Albi)
  • 2015/2015 : Aude Dudouit (Caen)
  • 2016/2017 : Thomas Lamy (Toulouse Terre d’Avenir)
  • 2017/2018 : François Oger (Paris)
  • 2018/2019 : Laura Bourgeois (Paris)
  • 2019/2020 : Heilmar Becker (Paris Ouest)
  • 2020/2021 : Sylvain Fenouil (Marseille Provence)Rot

Rotaract Mediterranean :

  • 2016/2017 : Marina Manti (Terr’Azur)
  • 2017/2018 : Amine MEKACHER (Toulouse Purpan)
  • 2018/2019 : Astrid DURAND-VIEL (Toulouse Purpan)
  • 2019/2020 : Pauline AMIEL (Toulouse Saint-Exupéry)
  • 2020/2021 : Juliette RAGGI (Niort Dragons)